Schools in the list below are the ones already registered for BEAVER 2019 so far.

This list will be updated from time to time as we include the names for newly registered schools.

 

NOSCHOOL NAMECITYSTATEPERSON IN-CHARGE 
1SMK SERI PERLINGJOHOR BAHRU, JOHORJOHORMS. JONG WAN CHIN
2DESTINY ACADEMYMUARJOHORMS. CLARISSA TERRY CLEMENT
3SJKC SAYONGRENGGAMJOHORMS. CHIN LEE SHAN
4SJKT LADANG SEGAMATSEGAMATJOHORMR. JIVENDRA PANDIAN
5SK LKTP TENGGAROH 7MERSINGJOHOR MS. NORPAHANA BINTI SUKARNO
6SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KAMPUNG KUDONGBEKOKJOHOR DARUL TAKZIMMR. MOHD TARMIZI BIN A.RAZAK
7SMJK CHUNG CHENG, KOTA BHARU KELANTANKOTA BHARUKELANTANMR. MOHD AFIF BIN MOKHTAR
8SMK DATO' AHMAD MAHERKOTA BHARUKELANTANMRS. RAGAYAH BT SHARIFF
9SJKC JALAN DAVIDSONKLKUALA LUMPURMRS. CHRISTINA LEOW YEE MIN
10WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KUALA LUMPURKUALA LUMPURKUALA LUMPURMRS. MOGANA SALVAM
11SMK AMINUDDIN BAKI (FORM 1,2, 3)KUALA LUMPURKUALA LUMPURMRS. MASHITAH BINTI ABDUL MOIN
12SK SIKAMATSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMR. MOHAMMAD AIDEI BIN RAMLI
13CHUNG HUA HIGH SCHOOLSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMS. TING LAI YEE
14SK ST PAULSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMS. BAVANI NAGESWANA ROW
15SMKA SHEIKH HJ MOHD SAIDSEREMBANNEGERI SEMBILANMRS. AZWANI BINTI ZAKARIA
16SMK PELINDUNGKUANTANPAHANGMRS. SITI NUR BINTI OTHMAN
17MRSM TUN ABDUL RAZAKPEKANPAHANGMRS. NUR ASRAH BINTI SETIA
18HOMESCHOOLBALIK PULAUPENANGMR. BERNARD CHAN LYE HOCK
19SMK RLKT LASAHSG. SIPUT (U)PERAKMR. AREEF HUSRI BIN MOHD NADZRI
20SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH, TAIPINGTAIPINGPERAKMRS. JAZLINA BINTI ABD JALIL
21SMK SERI PERAKTELUK INTANPERAKMRS. ROHAYU BINTI ABDULLAH
22SM SAINS KEPALA BATASKEPALA BATASPULAU PINANGMR. AMIRUL FAHMI BIN ABDUL NIFA
23SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN SUNGAI KECHILNIBONG TEBALPULAU PINANGMRS. SARIDA BT MDDAM
24SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAHPUTRAJAYAPUTRAJAYAMS. NORMAFIZAH BINTI THUANARIS
25SK KERONGGU, INANAMINANAMSABAHMS. ELIESA SOIDIN
26SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN KAMPUNG KEBUAWDALATSARAWAKMR. ZACKWAN HAZEQ BIN SEKARIA
27SMJK KUCHING HIGHKUCHINGSARAWAKMRS. SIM PEI SIN
28SK SEMENGGOK, PADAWANKUCHINGSARAWAKMR. SAIFULBAHRI BIN HJ ABDUL RAHMAN
29SK BUKIT BATULIMBANGSARAWAKMR. FRESLER MATSIM GERI
30SJK HANG KWONGSIBUSARAWAKMRS. LING TING TING
31SMK METHODIST SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMRS. LU LIIM LIIM
32SMK CHUNG HUA, SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMR. HII SIEW TUNG
33SMK LUAR BANDAR NO.1 SIBUSIBUSARAWAKMR. SIA PIK CHAN
34SJK (C) CHUNG HUA MARUDI#NAME?SARAWAKMR. TIONG CHIONG SUANG
35KOLEJ PERMATAPINTAR NEGARAKAJANGSELANGORMRS. NURUL HAFIZAH MA\'AROF
36KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHKLANGSELANGORMRS. ASYIKIN
37SK PUCHONG JAYAPUCHONGSELANGORMR. MOHD REDZUAN BIN JUSOH
38AXCEL CAMPUSSERI KEMBANGANSELANGORMS. OW XUE LYN (ESTEE)
39SMK USJ 13SUBANG JAYASELANGORMRS. NASREEN BINTI YAACOB
40SK KERTEHKEMAMANTERENGGANUMRS. RAZTIA ABDUL RAZAK
41SMK RANCHA-RANCHAWP LABUANWP LABUANMS. CHENG PAU CHING

 

*The list of registered schools will be updated from time to time.