Schools in the list below are the ones already registered for BEAVER 2019 so far.

This list will be updated from time to time as we include the names for newly registered schools.

If you have trouble to register from the next tab, please key in here:

NOSCHOOL NAMEPERSON IN-CHARGE
1KOLEJ PERMATAPINTAR NEGARAMRS. NURUL HAFIZAH MA'AROF
2KOLEJ TUNKU KURSHIAHMRS. NORHASYARMIN IRNIDA MOHAMMAD AMIN
3SMK METHODISTMR. AHMAD YASIR BIN BAHADOR
4SM SAINS MIRIMR. BADRULIMAN BIN BATNI@BATENI
5SEKOLAH MENENGAH SETIABUDIMR. HAZRIL BIN MD ISA
6SK BATU EMPATMS. ANGEL LUK GEE CHIN
7SK TAMAN DATO HARUN (2)MRS. KAVITHA A/P MASLAMANY
8SK TENGKU AMPUAN INTANMS. NUR AMANI BINTI ZAWAWI
9SMK SERENDAHMRS. YUSSANITA BT YAHYA @ MOHD RASHID
10DESTINY ACADEMYMS. CLARISSA TERRY CLEMENT
11JIT SIN INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOLMR. TAN HUR THONG
12SM SAINS SETIUMRS. WAN AZLINA BINTI WAN ABDUL MANAN
13SK RAJA BAHARMR. SAIFULNIZAN BIN CHE
14SK TAMAN BUKIT MALURIMRS. RUHANA AHMAD
15ACADEMY TEAMMATHICSMS. THAAMARAI SELVI MURGAYA
16AXCEL CAMPUSMS. OW XUE LYN (ESTEE)
17BEACONHOUSE SRI INAI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMS. NICKI COOMBS
18SJK(T) KUALA TERLAMRS. THENMATHY PERUMAL
19CEMPAKA SCHOOLMS. NANTHINI
20CHONG HWA INDEPENDENT HIGH SCHOOL KLMS. CHOO KIM HOON
21CHUNG HUA HIGH SCHOOLMS. TING LAI YEE
22DWI EMAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMS. NG KE XIN
23HAN CHIANG HIGH SCHOOLMR. LIM SEONG GIM
24HOMESCHOOLMR. BERNARD CHAN LYE HOCK
25HUA LIAN HIGH SCHOOLMR. CHUAH BOON HENG
26KOLEJ ISLAM SULTAN ALAM SHAHMR. UMAR
27KOLEJ MARA KUALA NERANGMRS. AIDA BINTI AHMAD
28KOLEJ VOKASIONAL TAWAUMS LIM SIEW KHING
29KOLEJ YAYASAN SAAD MELAKAMR MOHD FAIZAL BIN MAHMOD
30KUEN CHENG HIGH SCHOOLMS. TAN HUEI CHEE
31MRSM BATU PAHATMRS. SAFURA SALLEH
32MRSM GERIKMR. MOHD KHAIRIS BIN HARUN
33MRSM PENDANGMRS. ZAINAB BINTI ARSHAD
34MRSM SULTAN AZLAN SHAHMRS. ALWANI BT CHE OTHMAN
35MATRIX GLOBAL SCHOOLSMRS. MANGLESHVARI
36MRSM ALOR GAJAHMRS. NIZZA BINTI MD HUSSIN
37MRSM BENTONGMS. SHAMIMI BINTI SHAMSUDDIN
38MRSM FELDAMR. KHAIRUL NIZAM BIN KAMARUZAMAN
39MRSM KUALA BERANGMRS. HASNAH BINTI NAWANG
40MRSM KUALA KUBU BHARUMRS. NUR HAYATI BTE SHAHROME
41MRSM KUCHINGMRS. JAMILAH MOHAMED JAMIL
42MRSM LANGKAWIMR MUHAMAD FAKHRI B KAMARUL ZAMAN
43MRSM LENGGONGMRS. NORASDIRAWANI BT KADIR
44MRSM MERBOKMR. AHMAD SAIFUL BIN MD ZAIN
45MRSM MERSINGMRS. SUZANA BINTI MD KHALIL
46MRSM MUADZAM SHAHMRS. SURIATI BINTI AB LATIF
47MRSM MUKAHMRS. ATHIRAH IZZATI BINTI AHMAD
48MRSM PASIR SALAKMS. ZALEHA BT IBRAHIM
49MRSM TRANSKRIANMS. RUSNIZA BINTI RUSLI
50MRSM TUN ABDUL RAZAKMRS. NUR ASRAH BINTI SETIA
51MRSM TUN GHAFAR BABAMRS. NURULHUDA BTE SAHIMIN
52MRSM TUN GHAZALI SHAFIEMRS. SITI NABILLAH BINTI JALALUDDIN
53MRSM TUN MOHAMMAD FUAD STEPHENSMS. AUDRY AUGUSTINE GUDID
54PAY FONG MIDDLE SCHOOLMR. LOW KAI FAN
55PENANG CHINESE GIRLS' PRIVATE HIGH SCHOOLMR. LUAH CHIN ENG
56PENANG MATH PLATFORMMR. MUHAMAD FIRDAUS AL-AZHAR BIN MOHD RODZI
57POLITEKNIK TUN SYED NASIR SYED ISMAILMRS. NORLIDA BINTI SHAARI
58POLITEKNIK UNGKU OMAR IPOHMS. CHIANG YOKE YEN
59SABAH TSHUNG TSIN SECONDARY SCHOOLMR. DAVID WONG FOO KET
60SAMT SULTAN HISAMUDDINMRS. ELLEA BINTI IBRAHIM
61SBP INTEGRASI GOMBAKMRS. AZREEN SHAZLIES BINTI AB AZIZ
62SBP INTEGRASI KUANTANMR. SYED MOHD SHUHAIMIE BIN SYED HUSAIN
63SBP INTEGRASI RAWANGMRS. NUR HAMIZAN BINTI ABD RASHID
64SBP INTEGRASI SABAK BERNAMMRS. AZLIN FARIZA BINTI OMAR KAMARUDDIN
65SEKOLAH DAN MAAHAD TAHFIZ KIBLAHMS. NOOR SYAHIRAH BINTI KHALID
66SJK(T) TELOK PANGLIMA GARANGMRS. JOSEPHINE A/P DANIEL SELLATHURAI
67SK JALAN EMPATMR. NAHARUDDIN BIN MAHPOT
68SK JALAN KUANTAN 2MS. NASEHAH BINTI ABDUL MAJID
69SK KAMPUNG KEBUAWMR. ZACKWAN HAZEQ BIN SEKARIA
70SK KAMPUNG KUDONGMR. MOHD TARMIZI BIN A.RAZAK
71SK KIJALMRS. ZAINAB BINTI ABDULLAH
72SK MUKAHMRS. CIANRA BINTI DRAHMAN
73SK PENGKALAN TENTERAMR. MOHD HADZRAMI BIN MOHAMED
74SK PUNCAK PERDANAMRS. ROSMAWATI BINTI CHE GHANI
75SK RANTAU PANJANGMR. THANABALAN G. ARUMUGAM
76SK SAUJANA UTAMAMRS. MAWAR 'AZZA BT MOHAMAD
77SK SERI AMPANGMRS. AINI HAYATI BINTI PAZIN @ FADZIL
78SK SERI BERANGMRS. NORAINI BINTI MOHAMED
79SK SERI PAKAMRS. SUZILA BINTI ABDUL WAHAB
80SK SUKAUMR. MOHD HAIRULANUAR BIN MOHD ADROS
81SK SUNGAI KECHILMRS. SARIDA BT MDDAM
82SK TAMAN IMPIANMRS. SAKINAH BINTI TALIB
83SK TAMAN JELUTONGMRS. PREMA PERIASAMY
84SK TAMAN RINTING 2MS. NURUL NABILAH BINTI MANSOR
85SK TELUK KETAPANGMR. MOHD IZZAT ANWAR BIN MOHD SABRI
86SMK BAHASA MALAYSIA SARATOKMR. MUHAMAD ZAKI BIN WAHAB
87SM SAINS SERI PUTERIMS. KHOR SWEE MOI
88SM SAINS TELUK INTANMS ROHAYA BINTI MORAT
89SEKOLAH MENENGAH TSUN JINMR. SOH SAN WEE
90SEKOLAH RAJA PEREMPUAN TAAYAHMS. SITI MARDHIAH BINTI MOHD NAZERI
91SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-AMIN KERAMATMS. NUR HANISAH BINTI OMAR
92SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM AL-EHYA ASSHARIFFMR. DARUL RIDZWAN BIN AZHAR
93SEKOLAH RENDAH ISLAM HIDAYAH JOHOR BAHRUMRS. NOOR AZLIEZA ZAMZAM BINTI RAZALI
94SEKOLAH SULTAN ALAM SHAHMS. NORMAFIZAH BINTI THUANARIS
95SEKOLAH TUN FATIMAH JOHOR BAHRUMRS. NADZIRAH MOHD NAWI
96SJK(C) AVE MARIA CONVENTMRS. FOONG WAI YOKE
97SJK(C) CHUNG HUA MARUDIMR. TIONG CHIONG SUANG
98SJK(C) CHUNG HWA LIKASMRS. SU TSYR WEI
99SJK(C) MING SHINGMR. CHAN CHANG HUA
100SJK(T) LADANG JALAN ACOBMRS. DEVIGA A/P PANISELVAN
101SJK(C) TUN TAN CHENG LOCKMR. CHIENG ZHIN LI
102SJK CHUNG HUA BATU 4 1/2MR. THEN CHIN TART
103SJK CHUNG HUA NO 3MR. CHONG SOON CHENG
104SJK CHUNG HUA SIBUMR. TANG SUNG TAI
105SJK HANG KWONGMRS. LING TING TING
106SJK SEBIEW CHINESEMS. KIEW LEE UNG
107SJK(T) LADANG KELANMRS. SARASA A/P VENGATA RAMAN
108SJK(T) MENGLEMBUMRS. NAGAGOTHI A/P ARUMUGAM
109SJK(T) SLIM RIVERMS. S THANALETCHUMY SUPPIAH
110SJK(T) LADANG SEDENAKMRS. KAMALA A/P RAMASAMY
111SJK(C) CHOONG WENMS. TAN WEI LING
112SJK(T) LADANG CHEROHMR. R.NAVINDRAN A/L RAMANUJAN
113SJK(T) LADANG EDINBURGHMR. VALAIYA BATHI A/L SHANMUGAM
114SJK(T) METHODIST KAPARMS. RUBASHANTI A/P RAJENDRAN
115SJK(T) LADANG BATU AMPATMS JEYA A/P LECTHMANAN
116SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI PAPANMR. SARAVANAN A/L THANGAVELU
117SJK(T) VIVEKANANDA BRICKFIELDSMRS. MEGALA BAI A/P BALASUBRAMANIAM
118SJK(C) BUKIT BERUANGMS. TANG SIOK HOON
119SJK(C) CHUNG HUA TRUSANMR. DIXON LO CHEE WANG
120SJK(C) CHUNG SINGMS. NGIENG LEH TING
121SJK(C) GUONG MINGMRS. TANG MEE LAY
122SJK(C) JALAN DAVIDSONMRS. CHRISTINA LEOW YEE MIN
123SJK(C) LENGAMRS. GAN MEI LAN
124SJK(C) MING TERKMR. NG HAO JIE
125SJK(C) PEREMPUAN CHINAMS. KUAN MAY LING MELODY
126SJK(C) PULAIMR. HO KING HUNG
127SJK(C) SAYONGMS. CHIN LEE SHAN
128SJK(C) ST JAMESMR. TEO WEI SENG
129SJK(C) ST MARTIN(M)MRS. LING MEE YIEN
130SJK(C) UNIONMS. LIM CHOON SEANG
131SJK(C) WOON HWAMR. SOH TUN SIAN
132SJK(C) YOK BINMR. HO AIK HOW
133SJK(T) CANTUMAN CHAAHMR. SATHIYASEELAN A/L APPLASAMY
134SJK(T) KERAJAANMRS. SUSAN D/O SANTHANASAMY
135SJK(T) LADANG BLUE VALLEYMS. PAVITTHRA ARULCHELVAN
136SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT MERTAJAMMR. T.MANIARRASAN A/L THANIKASALAM
137SJK(T) LADANG BULOH AKARMRS. ANURADA MURUGESAN
138SJK(T) LADANG CHEMBONGMRS. INTHIRAKUMARI A/P SUPRAMANIAM
139SJK(T) LADANG KOTA LIMAMS. SHALANI A/P BALAKRISHNAN
140SJK(T) LADANG LINSUMMRS. RAJASWARY GANAESON
141SJK(T) LADANG LUBOK SEGINTAHMRS. VASANTHA CHAKERABANI
142SJK(T) LADANG NAGAPPAMS. KAVILTHRA D/O RAJANDRAN
143SJK(T) LADANG SEGAMATMR. JIVENDRA PANDIAN
144SJK(T) LADANG SERAPOHMS. ANNAPURANI A/P RAJAINDERAEN
145SJK(T) LADANG SRI GADINGMRS. PIRIYAH A/P SELASEGERAN
146SJK(T) LADANG SUNGAI SENARUTMS. KEETHA KATHIRVEL
147SJK(T) LADANG VALLAMBROSAMRS. HAEMAVATHI A/P MUNIAN
148SJK(T) LADANG WELLESLEYMS VASUKI SUPPIAH
149SJK(T) PASIR GAJAHMS. SHAARMINI VIJAYAN
150SJK(T) RANTAUMR. SRI RAMAN NAIR A/L CHUKUMARAN
151SJK(T) SEGAMBUTMRS. VAITHEGNI GOVINDAN
152SK (P) METHODIST KUANTANMR. SHAHRULHAZMI BIN SAARI
153SK (P) TREACHER METHODISTMRS. ROZITA BINTI OSMAN
154SK 2 KUALA AMPANGMR. HAZWA BIN SHARIF HASSAN
155SK ALMA JAYAMRS. ROZALINDA BINTI HAJI MAD AYOB
156SK BANDAR BUKIT MAHKOTAMR. MOHAMMAD HAFIZ BIN ABDUL RAHMAN
157SK BUKIT BATUMR. FRESLER MATSIM GERI
158SK CONVENTMRS. MAZWIN BINTI MOHD. ALI
159SK JALAN BAHARUMRS. NOR AZURA BINTI MOHAMED SHAPRI
160SK KERONGGUMS. ELIESA SOIDIN
161SK KERTEHMRS. RAZTIA ABDUL RAZAK
162SK KOMPLEKS UDAMRS. NOOR AFIQAH BT BAKRON
163SK LKTP TENGGAROH 7MS. NORPAHANA BINTI SUKARNO
164SK MELAYU PUSAT LIMBANGMRS. HUSNAZILAH BINTI RASHIDI
165SK MINDEN HEIGHTMS. HAZLIANA BINTI MOHAMAD HUSSIN
166SK PADANG GAJAHMS. SARASWATHY A/P GOVNRASS
167SK PARIT RAJAMRS. AZIAN BINTI MOHD ZIZI
168SK PAYA SALAKMRS. RUHAIDAH BINTI JAUDIN
169SK PEKAN JAYAMR. NAZRUL HADI BIN AZMI
170SK PINTAS PUDINGMR. SULAIMAN
171SK POGOHMR. HAPIZ BIN MAHAT
172SK PUCHONG JAYAMR. MOHD REDZUAN BIN JUSOH
173SK PUTERIMRS. ERNI FAZLINDA BINTI ISHAK
174SK SEBERANG JAYAMRS. NORHAIDA BINTI SALLEH
175SK SEMENGGOKMR. SAIFULBAHRI BIN HJ ABDUL RAHMAN
176SK SERI BAYUMS. RUTH LING WANG LING
177SK SERI IDAMANMR. AZLAN BIN MOHD YUSUF
178SK SERI PANDANMR. WAN HASSAN BIN WAN AHMAD
179SK SIKAMATMR. MOHAMMAD AIDEI BIN RAMLI
180SK SRI SIAKAPMRS. EMILLIA BINTI MAT TAHA
181SK ST ANTHONY (M) BINTULUMRS. LEE SIAU KEN
182SK ST JOSEPHMS. JAN HUI CHOO
183SK ST PAULMS. BAVANI NAGESWANA ROW
184SK ST. ANNEMR. WONG TII ANN
185SK SUBA BUANMR. TEO SOON KIUN
186SK SUNGAI KANTANMRS. AZE FAUZIAH BINTI SUIB
187SK SUNGAI ROKAMMRS. AYU HARTINI BINTI ARIFEN
188SK TAMAN DATO' HARUN (2)MRS. KAVITHA
189SK TAWAKAL SATAPMRS. SENY ANAK ANGGOT
190SK TENGKERA 1MR. MOHD FARID BIN ABU KASIM
191SK TOGOP TAMPARULIMR. ROYNER JAFFARAT
192SK ULU YAM BHARUMRS. JURAINI BINTI JAMALUDDIN
193SK WANGSA MELAWATIMRS. NOOR AZLINA BT ABDUL AZIZ
194SKC ANGLO CHINESE KOTA KINABALUMR KENNETH LIEW YIT CHUN
195SJK(T) LADANG SUNGALAMS. KASTURI D/O PARAMASIVAM
196SK ST ANNEMRS. HAMIDAH BINTI ABDULLAH
197SM IMTIAZ KUALA TERENGGANUMS. MARLINA AKMAL BINTI JUSOH
198SM SAINS HULU SELANGORMRS. NOR HAFEZA BINTI EZZADIN
199SM SAINS KEPALA BATASMR. AMIRUL FAHMI BIN ABDUL NIFA
200SM SAINS MUARMR. SUHAIMI BIN ZAKARIA @ OTHMAN
201SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAHMRS. JAZLINA BINTI ABD JALIL
202SM SAINS REMBAUMS HUSZAIFAH BINTI MOHD HUSNAN
203SM SAINS SABAHMR. ANWAR
204SM SAINS TUANKU AISHAH ROHANIMR. MUHAMMAD SHAZNI DAUD
205SM SAINS TUANKU JAAFARMS. NORANIZA MOHD NOOR
206SM SERI CAHAYAMS. KALAWATI A/P NADARAJAN
207SM ST. MARYMR. LEONG YUNG LIH
208SMJK CHAN WAMRS. YEOH HOOI LING
209SMJK CHUNG CHENGMR. MOHD 'AFIF BIN MOKHTAR
210SMJK CHUNG HWAMRS. SITI HASMAH TEN BINTI ABDULLAH
211SMJK CHUNG HWA CONFUCIANMR KANG CHIA UI
212SMJK CHUNG HWA TENOMMS. ANUTHRA SIRISENA
213SMJK KUCHING HIGHMRS. SIM PEI SIN
214SMJK KWANG HUAMS. TAN TIEN CHEAT
215SMJK PEREMPUAN CHINAMS. CHENG PUAY LING
216SMJK SACRED HEARTMR. WONG CHONG YIN
217SMJK YOK BINMRS. LAI YEN WEI
218SMK (P) BUKIT KUDAMRS. MURNIZAH BINTI MOKHTARUDDIN
219SMK ABAKAMR. MOHD RIDEWAN BIN KARIMIN
220SMK AGAMA MIRIMRS. SITI NURFAIRUZ BINTI MOGAN
221SMK AMINUDDIN BAKIMRS. MASHITAH BINTI ABDUL MOIN
222SMK BANDAR BARU BANGIMR. AKMAL AJID
223SMK BANDAR DAMAI PERDANAMRS. NURUL ANISA BINTI MD SUKARIA AFANDI
224SMK BARU BINTULUMS. NAHZATUL NAWWAR BINTI NAVA
225SMK BARU MIRIMS. CHUM SIEW YIN
226SMK BATU LINTANGMR. CHONG PEI HUA
227SMK BELARAMS. WAN MALAINI BT ABU BAKAR
228SMK BUKIT LIMAMR. TIONG SIE CHUONG
229SMK BUKIT TINGGI KLANGMRS. NADIATHUL ASYIKIN BINTI OTHMAN
230SMK BUYONG ADILMRS. ROSNAH BT OTHMAN
231SMK CHERASMRS. NORHANIZA BT ABD JAMIL
232SMK CHUNG HUAMR. HII SIEW TUNG
233SMK DARULAMANMR. MUHAMMAD RIZAL BIN ARSHAD
234SMK DATO' AHMAD MAHERMRS. RAGAYAH BT SHARIFF
235SMK DATUK PETER MOJUNTINMS. UMI KALSUM SAIDINA OTHMAN
236SMK DESHONMR. JOHN LYE TUCK LEE
237SMK GREEN ROADMRS. NOOR `AIN BINTI TAHAR
238SMK INDERA MAHKOTA 2MRS. JANARTHINI A/P KRISHNAN
239SMK JALAN ARANGMR. YAP DON KIANG
240SMK KAMPUNG RAJAMR. KANESER KUMAR A/L C.SUBRAMAIAM
241SMK KUALA KUBU BHARUMRS. NOR HASIBAH BT ABDUL SATTAR
242SMK KUBONGMS. MAZZUANA BINTI MOHAMMAD MATHIAS
243SMK KUHARA TAWAUMRS. SANTI A/P SERI RAGANATHAN
244SMK KULIMMRS. ROHANAH BT MAT ESA
245SMK LANANGMR. LIONG CHIONG KIONG
246SMK LUAR BANDAR NO.1 SIBUMR. SIA PIK CHAN
247SMK MATANGMRS. AIDA AZMAWATI BT BAHARIN
248SMK MEDAMITMS. NUR IZZAITUL FITRI BINTI ZAMBIA
249SMK MENGLEMBUMR. KANESAN A/L RAMASAMY
250SMK MERAPOKMR. WAN AHMAD UBAIDILLAH BIN W. HANAPI
251SMK METHODIST SIBUMRS. LU LIIM LIIM
252SMK PANDAN INDAHMS NORFAZILA BINTI FADZIL
253SMK PEKANMRS. SITI RAUDHAH BINTI MD MERZUKI
254SMK PELINDUNGMRS. SITI NUR BINTI OTHMAN
255SMK PEREMPUAN SANDAKANMR. AFFINDY KALONG
256SMK RANCHA-RANCHAMS. CHENG PAU CHING
257SMK RLKT LASAHMR. AREEF HUSRI BIN MOHD NADZRI
258SMK ROMPIN PERMAIMS. NOOR ADIA BINTI MD YUSOP
259SMK SEREMBAN 2MRS. ASLINDA MOHD ARIS
260SMK SERI AMPANGMRS. ROSNANI BINTI DAUD
261SMK SERI BINTANG SELATANMRS. RAJA FAZIATUL HANIM BINTI RAJA AZIE
262SMK SERI KEMBANGANMRS. NABILAH FARHANA BINTI YAHYA
263SMK SERI PERAKMRS. ROHAYU BINTI ABDULLAH
264SMK SERI PERLINGMS. JONG WAN CHIN
265SMK SIMANGGANGMRS. AINUN SYAKIRAH BINTI AYUB
266SMK SONGMS. GRACIE TOMEK
267SMK ST. AUGUSTINEMRS. RASANAH BINTI YIHIE
268SMK SUNGAI BAGINGMRS. NOR HASMIZA BT YUSOFF
269SMK SUNGAI CHOHMRS. SITI MAHERAN BT SHAPIIN
270SMK SUNGAI MAONGMR. VOON KHING SIONG
271SMK SUNGAI PELEKMRS. ZAHIRUSALWA BINTI MOHAMED ZAHIRUDDIN
272SMK SUNGAI RAMBAIMR. NORSAHIAT BIN RUSLI
273SMK TAMAN JOHOR JAYA 2MS. MASNITA BINTI RASID
274SMK TAMAN KLANG UTAMAMR. CHOO KENG FOOK
275SMK TAMAN RINTING 2MRS. USHA DEVI D/O LINGAPPAN
276SMK TAMAN TUN FUADMRS. JULIEZIANNA BINTI ABDUL AZIZ
277SMK TAMAN UNIVERSITI 2MRS. LAU LEE CHOO
278SMK TAMBUNANMR. STEVE GAISAN
279SMK TENDONGMRS. HASLINA BINTI MOHAMAD NOR
280SMK TENGKU ABDULLAHMRS. ZANARIAH BT MOHD ZUDIN
281SMK TENGKU INTAN ZAHARAHMS. NOR FAZLIATI BINTI ABD MANAN
282SMK TENGKU MIZAN ZAINAL ABIDINMRS. W IQTIYANI BINTI W DERAMAN
283SMK TINGGI KLANGMRS. BATHMA DEVI A/P SUPPIAH
284SMK TUN PERAKMR. AHMAD ZAKI BIN ABDUL JALIL
285SMK TUNKU ABDUL RAHMAN PUTRAMRS. LEE WAI SIEW
286SMK USJ 12MRS. ZAITI AZHAN BT MAT ZIN
287SMK USJ 13MRS. NASREEN BINTI YAACOB
288SMK USJ 23MS ROHAIZIAH BINTI ALI @ MAHMUD
289SMKA KUALA ABANGMRS. NORAZLINA BT ABDULLAH
290SMKA MAAHAD MUARMR. AR RASYIDDIN BIN MOHAMAD
291SMKA SHEIKH HJ MOHD SAIDMRS. AZWANI BINTI ZAKARIA
292SMKA TUN AHMAD ZAIDIMR. BONG TIEN ONN
293SMKA TUN PERAKMS. MAZLIN BINTI SHIEKH SALEH
294SMKA WATANIAHMRS. ZURINAWATI BINTI HAMZAH
295SRI KUALA LUMPUR (SECONDARY) INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMR. NAZRIL ROSLY
296ST. JOHN'S INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMS. TAN SEE YEAN
297TENBY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMR MICHELLE FONG PEI SEAN
298WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL KUALA LUMPURMRS. MOGANA SALVAM
299WESLEY METHODIST SCHOOL PENANG (INTERNATIONAL)MS. CHRISTINE RETNABAI A/P RETHINAM PAUL
300SJK(T) JALAN FLETCHERMRS. ARCHANAH GOPALAN
301SJK(T) LADANG SENAWANGMRS. NIRMALA DEVI A/P ARANASALAM
302SMK ST ANTHONYMS. MARY CARMELLA KRISHNAN
303SK SERI BINTANG UTARAMR. MOHD HAFIZ BIN AHMAD TAMIZI
304SJK(C) SIN HWAMR. TAN TEO HENG
305R.E.A.L SCHOOLSMS. PUVANESWARI A/P S.VISUVANATHAN
306SJK(T) ST.JOSEPHMRS. MAHESWARY
307SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT SERAMPANGMRS. JIVAJOTHI A/P SHANMUGAM
308SJK(C) PAI WENMRS. KERRY YONG KA LIE
309SJK(T) SENTULMRS. THEIVANAI A/P MURUGESU
310SK TUNKU AZIZAHMRS. NORREZA BINTI MOHD TAHA
311SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT JALILMR. THANESHWARAN ALAGESU
312SJK(T) KLEBANGMRS. MOGANA A/P ARUMUNGAM
313ACHIEVERSMATH LEARNING CENTERMS. CHEW SOO NOAN
314SK SEDENAKMS. AFIFAH BINTI ARIFIN
315SK KEM TERENDAK 1MRS. SHARIFAH NORZIATUL BINTI SAID SAMSUDIN
316SK PUTRAJAYA PRESINT 14(1)MRS. SUZILAWATI BR MOHAMED
317SJK(C) YEE TINGMR. ALEX WONG CHIEW QUN
318SJK(T) GELANG PATAHMS. SANTHIRA A/P POONGAVANAM
319SK BUKIT RAYAMS. NORSHAHNIZAH BINTI MOHAMAD
320SK AIR MERAHMR. MOHD AB RAHMAN BIN IBRAHIM
321MRSM TUN DR ISMAILMRS. NOR AZIMAH BINTI SALAMON
322SJK(C) KWANG HWAMRS. KENG HOON NI
323SJK(T) LADANG SEREMBANMR. K. THIRUMURUGAN
324MATHKIDS LEARNING CENTREMS. LIM SOO YEAN
325SJK(T) APPARMRS. EIASWARI A/P MURUGIAH
326SJK(T) THIRUVALLUVARMRS. ANBARASI D/O RAMACHANDRAM
327SK BANDAR SUNGAI BUAYAMRS. SAMSURIA YUDDIN
328SK KOTA WARISANMRS. SHAZWANI BAZILAH BINTI ABD. RAUB
329SJK(C) KHUEN HEANMS. YAW SIG SIEW
330SK BATANG LASSAMR. ALVIN WONG
331SK PAJAR SEJINGKATMRS. KAMARIAH BINTI HJ MOHAMAD ALI
332SJK(T) LADANG GLENEALYMS. NIVETHA D/O KANAPPAN
333SK MERBOK (PUSAT)MRS. SUBAIDAH BINTI TERA
334SK MALAWAMR. NORBERT SINTEH
335UNIWORLD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMS. FARHA JAMALUDDIN
336SJK(T) LADANG SOUTHERN MALAYMRS. KOKILAVANI BALAKRISHNAN
337SK SRI PULAI PERDANAMR. KHAIRUL EFFENDY
338SK MUHAMAD SAMANMRS. SHUHARNI BINTI SHUIB
339SM AGAMA PERSEKUTUAN LABUMRS. NAPSIAH BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN
340SRI EMAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMS. JANANATUL AKMAL BINTI MUHD TALIB
341SMK KWONG HUAMRS TANG KAH ME
342SMK SIBURANMRS. THEN MOI JIN
343MRSM BETONGMS NORLIZA BINTI NORSHIDI
344SMK CONVENT BUTTERWORTHMRS. KU EZRIYANI BINTI KU ZABERI
345SK JELUTONG BARATMS HO HUI WEN
346SMK SUNGAI KAPAR INDAHMRS. IRNI YANTI BINTI RESAT
347SMK RANTAU PANJANGPN. ANIS AFIZA BINTI ABDUL RAZAK
348KIAN KOK MIDDLE SCHOOLMS CHOO SIEW FUI
349SMK BUKIT ASSEKMR. LAU CHIK KONG
350SK KUALA MEDALAMMR. SAMUEL ANAK ALFRED
351METHODIST COLLEGE KUALA LUMPURMR JEREMY TAN
352SK SIMPANG EMPAT SITIAWANMS VIDHIYAVAANI A/P KANNAPIRAN
353KOLEJ VOKASIONAL PERDAGANGANMRS. NOR AZLEEN BT ZAINAL
354SM SAINS KUCHING UTARA NURUL FITRI LIANA BINTI HASSIM
355MRSM SEMPORNAMRS. NURZAFIRAH NASOHA
356SK CONVENT KOTA TAIPINGMR. MOHD FAREEZ BIN ABU HASSAN
357MRSM TUMPATMRS. AZYUNA BT AZHAR @ ABD RAZAK
358SMK PEREMPUAN LIKASMRS. SYLVIA GEORGE
359SMK BENTONGMRS. HUSNA BINTI MUHADZIR
360SMK TAMAN JELUTONGMR. MOHD AB RAHMAN BIN IBRAHIM
361SMK KOMPLEKS KLIAMRS. BASHIRAH BINTI RAMLEE
362POLITEKNIK UNGKU OMARMRS. NOR ANISAH MOHD SAAD
363SMK BUKIT SENTOSAMRS. MARYAM BINTI JUNOH
364SMK BAKOMR. CHONG CHUAN WEI
365SM SAINS PASIR PUTEHMRS. RAFIAH BINTI HJ AB WAHAB
366ASPIRATION EDUJOURNEY TRAINING ACADEMY SDN BHDMR. OON EU JIN
367SK KAMPUNG SERDENGMRS. ZATIL NABILAH BINTI SHAMSUDIN
368SMK ST ANTHONYMS. MARY CARMELLA KRISHNAN
369SMK RIAMMS. JAMALIAH ABDUL RAHIM
370SMJK KATHOLIKMS. CHAN YOKE BEE
371SMK(P) SULTAN ABU BAKARMRS. S.ASIMAH MD BASHAH
372MRSM BESERIMRS. SURIA BINTI HANAPIAH
373SMK SULTAN BADLISHAHMR. ZAMZURI BIN ISMAIL
374MRSM JOHOR BAHRUMR. NOR HAKIM SULIMAN
375MRSM BALINGMRS. NOR AMIRA BINTI NOR AZHAN
376SK METHODIST SUNGAI SIPUT(U)MS. MUHAMMAD FAISAL BIN MUSTAPA
377SMK KEPONG BARUMS. MICHELLE LU MEI ERN
378SK TAMAN SENANGANMRS. SITI HASNIZA HASAN
379BRAINY BUNCH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMRS. FARAH SAMSUDIN
380CHUNG HWA HIGH SCHOOL MUARMS. CASEY TAN SHIR RU
381INTELLECTUAL QUESTMRS. REANA
382SMK SEKSYEN 3 BANDAR KINRARAMS. MAIZUN-AZIAN BINTI AKIAH
383SMK MUTIARAMRS. NOOR ASHIKIN BINTI ANI
384SJK(C) HUA LIAN 3MRS. HEE KAH HONG
385SMK MUADZAM SHAHMRS. NORSHIHA MAT ISA
386SK KAMPUNG RAHMATMRS. NOR RUMAIZAH BINTI ABDULLAH
387SRI KDU SECONDARY SCHOOLSMR. ZAID BIN ABDUL RAHIM
388SMK ST JOSEPHMRS. JOSEPHINE LEE CHING PIENG
389SJK(T) SIMPANG LIMAMRS. SUMATHI RADHAKRISHNAN
390SMK BUKIT TINGGIMR. HARIST A/L SAWAY
391SJK(C) CHIAO CHINGMR. TAN CHEE ONN
392SMK KOTA MARUDUMRS. RAINAH BINTI MAKANTAL
393SK BANDAR UDA 2MRS. NOR SAHIDAH BT MOHAMAD ALI
394SMK BANDAR TUN HUSSEIN ONN 2MRS. HASNI HASTUTI
395KOLEJ PERMATA INSANMRS. SITI MUNIRAH MOHD
396SJK(T) KANGKAR PULAIMR. KAVIVENTHAN
397SJK(T) PERMATANG TINGGIMRS. SHAMINI A/P PERIMALU
398SJK(T) LADANG BUKIT JALILMR. THANESHWARAN ALAGESU
399LABUAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLMRS. WARNNIE BINTI MUSAH
400MRSM GEMENCHEHMRS. NUR ATIKAH BINTI YUSOF
401SJK(T) LADANG HIGHLANDSMRS. SHANTHIE KRISHNAN
402MRSM PASIR TUMBOHMRS. AINI FATHILLAH HASSAN
403SK LOSONGMR. MOHD JOHARI BIN JUSOH
404SJK(T) LADANG BAHAUMRS. VASANTA A/P BATUMALAI
405SMK AIR PUTIHMR. SHAMSIAH ABD WAHAB
406KEAT HWA HIGH SCHOOLMR. CHAN KOK LIANG
407SMK BALABAN JAYAMRS. TRACY VIANNEY ANO
408SJK(T) TASEK PERMAIMR. PURUSHOTHMAN MUNUSAMY
409SJK(T) SEPANGMRS. SARMILA D/O MOHAN
410SMK ELOPURA SANDAKANMR. SOFIAN BIN MANSAH
411SRA INTEGRASI SUNGAI CHINCHINMR. MOHD NASRI BIN ARIS @ MOHD KHALID
412SMJK YUK CHOYMS CHONG SO LENG
413MRSM PDRM KULIMMS IDA SHARINI MOHAMAD SHARIF
414SJK(T) JALAN BUKIT RENGGAMMRS. WASUGI GUANDASAMI
415SJK(T) LORONG JAWAMRS. DEVI A/P MUNUSAMY
416SK TAMAN SERI GOMBAKMS MAISARAH BINTI MOHD NIZAM
417SMJK SAM TETMR. MOHD FAREEZ BIN MAT ZAIN
418SJK(C) CHOONG WENMS TAN WEI LING
419SK SULTAN HISAMUDDIN ALAM SHAHMRS. NORMAASAH BINTI JAFFAR SIDEK
420SEKOLAH TINGGI KOTA KINABALUMRS. ROSIE TANIS
421SJK(T) KAJANGMRS. THANGESWARY A/P ANNAMALLAI
422SM SULTAN ABDUL HALIMMS. HERNA BINTI NORDIN
423SMK KAMPUNG BARU SI RUSAMRS. NORAZLINA BT ABU SARIN
424SMK BANDAR BARU BATANG KALIMRS. MAZLINA BINTI ROSLI
425SJK(C) FOON YEW 5MRS. TEO JOO SIEW
426SJK(T) LORONG JAVAMRS. DEVI A/P MUNUSAMY
427MRSM KOTA KINABALUMR. JOHAN JOHARI MOHD TUKIRAN

 

*The list of registered schools will be updated from time to time.